63, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995+154.9%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-5.6%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1