Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE SEABROOKS, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+34.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SN
← Back to All Properties