148, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 3AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+37.6%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1