Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WELLBROOK WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,070
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£78,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,070
+24.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,450
+54.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GP
← Back to All Properties