133, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+116.2%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+2.8%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1