19, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-2.2%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1