9, LION MEADOW, HAVERHILL, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CB9 7BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+27.4%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+26.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+46.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1