14, BOSCOMBE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+150.4%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+88.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1