Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TINTAGEL WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+62.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+96.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7DF
← Back to All Properties