Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, SCOBELL STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3DE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+94.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+107.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3DE
← Back to All Properties