132, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+22.2%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+8.9%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+19.2%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+103.9%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1