20, PORTLAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+23.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+123.9%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1