Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FAIRFORD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£285,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,500
+95.2%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£285,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+71.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BJ
← Back to All Properties