50, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+104.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+2.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1