Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LAMBROOK DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+64.2%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WA
← Back to All Properties