311, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-9.9%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+77.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1