Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE LODGE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,637,032
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+761.6%
Price Change
+£1,447,032 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,637,032
+761.6%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£1,447,032 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0QJ
← Back to All Properties