28, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 5YB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995-6.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+167.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+16.3%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1