Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+55.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+7.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+50.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties