Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LITTLE CASTERTON ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+233.3%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+140.0%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1BE
← Back to All Properties