Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£292,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+81.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£292,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,600
+50.9%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1RN
← Back to All Properties