Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KENWORTH COURT, 27, ROFF AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-17.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+152.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7TQ
← Back to All Properties