Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,995
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,995
+40.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PH
← Back to All Properties