Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+78.7%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8BH
← Back to All Properties