Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+180.7%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QP
← Back to All Properties