Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+216.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties