Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+41.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2HY
← Back to All Properties