Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
-5.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties