9, TUTELINA ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP30 0TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+15.6%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+33.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+25.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1