Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
+39.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+11.6%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EX
← Back to All Properties