Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DIDSBURY PARK, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,502
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£227,502 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£582,502
+64.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£227,502 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5LJ
← Back to All Properties