Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+72.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+19.2%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties