Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.8%
Price Change
+£256,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+289.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£256,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0AU
← Back to All Properties