Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+24.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NT
← Back to All Properties