Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE CIRCUIT, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+109.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+74.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6DB
← Back to All Properties