Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LONGVIEW LANE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+16.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 7UN
← Back to All Properties