7, WILLOW WALK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+22.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1