Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST MAWES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+15.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BW
← Back to All Properties