Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+61.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+213.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8QL
← Back to All Properties