Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EDWARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.4%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-30.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+213.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 6 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3BR
← Back to All Properties