12C, CARLISLE AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,500+52.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 7 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1