41, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+117.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1