Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+96.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+0.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+159.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2TT
← Back to All Properties