18, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+148.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 December 1996
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1