Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELMDON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-9.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+41.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6XN
← Back to All Properties