FLAT 11, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,520
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.2%
Price Change
-£72,930 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,520-33.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,450
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1