52, HARTINGTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0HE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+27.3%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-22.9%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+111.9%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+68.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1