1, HILL VIEW ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN11 9DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£492,000+14.7%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,000+413.8%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£345,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1