8, BAYLIS CRESCENT, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.8%
Price Change
+£398,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+261.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£398,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+7.4%
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,550
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1