Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+8.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+42.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties